Thursday, January 10, 2008

choice is yours. you can hate, or you participate..

so the other day, im siitin at home and i get this in the mail.. smh. roll the tape.

and that my friends- is why i love T.O.! im saying. if you hate a guy whos single-handedly carried the last 3 teams hes played for into the playoffs, you straight lost at life. if you hate a guy because of his skin color- your Pops shoulda wiped you off on a napkin. im tellin yall- these haters need to really step they jobs up..

on another note... im probly having the best year of my existence, and the shyt aint even into its 2nd week! i went on a date with Muh'lissa(schwing!). got my Mothers entire house pretty much rebuilt, yard "creted", etc- for FREE, without stepping one foot outta my city(imma Boss, B. fareal..) Bout to get my entire mouth so fresh, an so clean- "3stacks" might return to the way he rhymed on ATLiens. and lastly... know what? fukk it! im entering Tampa Pro this year. somebody send me some info on that bish, so i can get it over to my manager.. yall should get a manager. preferably one, Beth. she has snacks, piFF, and shes cooler than half the people ive met in the last 15 yrs. but back to my point- Tampa Pro. Im there. and i might bring Kareem..

so.. whats wrong with this picture?
Photobucket
same thing i was saying- NOTHING. good googly moogly, this woman is FINE! i think i need a "Hot Pocket" now.

uh.. uh! i believe we have our first big winner, of the year.. drum roll please. in accordance with all laws of Nigga'dom, i present to one Jason Shelton the first "Nigga Please" award of 2008.. with excellence in the artistry of man-handling expensive ass lik's @ Jay-Zs new 40/40 club New Years Eve, escaping possible Amber Alerts, and all around straight fukkkery. i find no better recepient than my man Jay for this award... here ya go Jay. you that nukka!
Photobucket
once again.. yall give it up for my man- J. and honorable mentions go out to KT for not answering his phone the week after the Steelers got crushed by the Jags, and lastly- to Mr. & Mrs. Pat Duffy who recently had a kid, but due to "Finnish tradition", cant tell anyone the name of their new kid for a few weeks. real talk- that baby was made with American dyck, and concieved in an American household. Pat- yall really trippin this time. but congratulations to both you and wifey on your newborn. ill holla..

hey! i almost forgot.... i just got this in the mail the other day.jeah! International piFF! i just wanted everyone to know that. Shout out to man Dave Appleby, and the staff at Expose mag. i told yall,"its finna be a hot summer..get my fukkin pool in the back!" Killa!

i just got exclusive audio from Ghostface Killahs new Pretty Tone book... gaaaaaaaawdayum, is this dude a genius! yknow what- fukk it. im starting a online petition to get a Ghostface/Gucci Mane CD released for 3rd quarter '08. choice is yours. you can hate, or you participate.. im saying- these cats swagger, is at dangerously high levels these days.. stay tuned.


speaking of swag.. whos fukkin with this overwhelming amount of swaggery?

i apologize about the last 30 seconds..it seems as if one of them ate the rest of the footage, but nonetheless- thas some straight classic piFFlery. but i gotta scat. going to Elwood(i just did a piece for them.. *checks off yet, another accomplishment*)to drop my man Palmer off a Ghostface doll. then im going by Diamond to grab some shat. then... basically-i can do what the fluck i want. golf, anyone? im calling Carnie. maybe he can be my caddy. hell. it only takes one arm to drink, hand me a club, and drive the cart. im goin by Jackass, to get this dude.. im out. jeah!

5 Comments:

Anonymous anthony blarns said...

It's funny. You say you do this and you do that, but really all you can do is get fucked up and piss your pants. Ha, your dumb ass was all over that magazine being a BAFOON! But really though, come to the table with some straight knowledge before you dish out the insults. Oh, and by the way, selling discounted dolls when you're over 30 ain't no job. It's some pussy shit. Fire your manager, cause if she's got you gassed up on that shit you're higher than you think.

p.s. sorry if I hurt your feelings.

6:09 PM  
Blogger piff huxtable said...

anthony blarns said...

It's funny. You say you do this and you do that, but really all you can do is get fucked up and piss your pants. Ha, your dumb ass was all over that magazine being a BAFOON! But really though, come to the table with some straight knowledge before you dish out the insults. Oh, and by the way, selling discounted dolls when you're over 30 ain't no job. It's some pussy shit. Fire your manager, cause if she's got you gassed up on that shit you're higher than you think.

p.s. sorry if I hurt your feelings.

^^^^^^^^
ladies and gentlemen- we have piFF Huxtables first STAN, of 2008. applaud this feggit..

oh yeah- if you think i have "A" job.. youre a fukkin clown. fa'real. who still does "sells"? bwahahahahahahah...im done with this chump. im sure you'll be back tomorrow like a good bish... at least you rep the same block(blog) though! yousa a good hoe! please.. stick around. you might make me RICHER!

7:19 PM  
Blogger derek Mc said...

i applauded! so, you just get finish talkin bout hating and this sumbiotch goes and hates. jus fuels the fire of success! yo, your blog and stories are hilarious! hit me up if ya ever in denver. peace!

11:54 PM  
Anonymous Omar said...

Anthony Blarns = That good bitch!! He will be back, throw some pumps on that bitch & lets start some Blogspot pimpin

8:35 AM  
Anonymous bruno said...

yo good lookin out on the "hookups" page. that kweli album is crazy! just dl'd that rakim shit too, can't wait to knock it. j-love is that dude!

12:07 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home