Wednesday, August 05, 2009

"i still dont know when im leavin, but i should be there.."

look, people.. if you aint got a fukkin job- at least clean up ya damn house.. or even worse- clean up behind ya'self.. i mean.. you aint got NOTHIN else to do.. im sayin. some of yall are embarrassing.. and, by some of ya actions- its clearly apparent why you dont got a job no more.. and for all ya comedians out there who think i "dont work", but dont realize Gawd bless't me wif' this stupid fruity- crazy swag of a lifestyle(i do/say what the fukk i want) & job(i work from anywhere, and get to incorporate my lifestyle into it)- you lawst before you even started.. anyways. quit being a bum.. woman dont like bums.. bums live amongst all kinds of messes, and all kinds of flies around 'em- with no problems(sound familiar).. woman dont like messes. and the only thng they like that files- is time.. yall need to step ya lifestyle game up.. and, know you know...

moving forward.. what the fukk is this?

is this, fa'serious? who the...? what the FUKK, is that? and, the worst part is.. whoever did this- is too much of a coward and show their face.. click to read more... what kinda yella'belly.. hold up. did i just say "yellow-belly.."? lets just forget that for a second.. ok. what the fukk is wrong with people..? look, dumbass who did it.. youre already semi-famous.. probably more than say... the dude whos faced is blurred on "Fantasy Factory".. ok.. well, if i were you. and- i was brass enough to actually hate someone like say.. the President(whaddadumbass). and make a mockery of his image publicly.. at least start a tee-shirt company.. get ya ass on the news.. and start working toward lawyer fee, and saving up about 10-15 yrs of commissary..

onto some funnier news.. if you werent on hustlemania yesterday(plug..), you probably missed this new trailer i posted for Chris Rocks upcoming film "Good Hair"..

for all you long-time Chris rock fans.. im sure you probably remember when Chris Rock use'ta incorporate this kinda segment into his earlier shows... but, to hold on.. lets go back to Paul Mooneys hair.. did you..? bwahahhahahahhahahah... this movies gonna be ridiculous..

i think i want to buy a magazine.. lets se.. ill take- THAT ONE!

uh.. wow.. Keri Hilson. cover of the new Complex. drops today. thank you..

im outta here.. oh yeah.. if youre up in the Atlanta area this weekend- come check out Red Bulls "Manny Mania".. i still dont know when im leavin, but i should be there.. in the meantime.. lemme see clean up behind ya'self..(check) i said the word "yellow-belly"..(check) funny movie about Black peoples hair(check)..Keris Hilson(eh'hmm)... random quote.. yeah.. im outta here. ya be easy...

Labels: , , , , ,

6 Comments:

Blogger Dorien Wrenn said...

durty-d.blogspot.com

You went ham on em'

1:30 PM  
Blogger Hapi said...

hello... hapi blogging... have a nice day! just visiting here....

2:31 PM  
Blogger eda said...

情趣,G點,性感丁字褲,情趣,角色扮演服,吊帶襪,丁字褲,情趣用品,無線跳蛋,
情趣按摩棒,自慰套,角色扮演,按摩棒,跳蛋,情趣跳蛋,
.,

色情小說|七夕情人,一夜情,
潤滑液,SM,內衣,性感內衣,自慰器,充氣娃娃,AV,

按摩棒,電動按摩棒,飛機杯,自慰套,自慰套,情趣用品,情趣內衣,

11:00 PM  
Blogger evision said...

i have gone through this blog. i found it really interesting fot my job and my future career

online business

7:29 AM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

花蓮租車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮民宿,花蓮租車,花蓮包車,花蓮租車,花蓮泛舟,花蓮旅行社,花蓮包車,溯溪,花蓮地圖,花蓮包車,花蓮包車,花蓮旅行社,花蓮租車,花蓮泛舟,花蓮溯溪,泛舟,花蓮飯店,花蓮旅行社,花蓮租車,花蓮泛舟,花蓮租車,旅行社,花蓮包車,花蓮泛舟,花蓮賞鯨,花蓮泛舟,花蓮泛舟,花蓮溯溪,花蓮泛舟,花蓮泛舟,花蓮包車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮泛舟,花蓮泛舟,溯溪,花蓮溯溪,花蓮租車,溯溪,花蓮租車,台東租車,花蓮賞鯨,花蓮溯溪,秀姑巒溪泛舟,花蓮賞鯨,花蓮溯溪,花蓮泛舟,賞鯨,溯溪,花蓮租車,花蓮租車行,花蓮租車費用,花蓮租車推薦,租車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮租車花蓮旅遊包車,花蓮包車

5:28 AM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

台東旅遊,租車,花蓮,花蓮租車行,台北租車,慕谷慕魚,慕谷慕魚,花蓮租機車,花蓮住宿,機場接送,花蓮包車,花蓮租車,花蓮包車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮包車,花蓮旅遊,租車,租車,海洋公園,花蓮包車旅遊,花蓮旅遊網,花蓮租車網,花蓮包車,租車,租車,花蓮租車網,租車,花蓮租車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮旅行社,旅行社台東,太魯閣國家公園,兆豐農場,理想大地,七星潭,花蓮地圖,花蓮旅遊,花蓮租車,花蓮泛舟,花蓮租車網,花蓮租車網,賞鯨,泛舟,花蓮泛舟,花蓮租車,台東租車,花蓮賞鯨,花蓮溯溪,秀姑巒溪泛舟,花蓮賞鯨,花蓮溯溪,花蓮租車,花蓮旅遊,花蓮租車,花蓮包車旅遊,花蓮包車

5:28 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home